Article

4 digit codes for GE Universal remote controls for HDTV Set Top Boxes

4 digit codes for GE Universal remote controls for HDTV Set Top Boxes

BrandCode
GO VIDEO HDT1000610
HITACHI 61HDX98B0632
HUGHES HTL-HD0607 0632 0641
HUGHES HIRD-E80607 0632 0641
LG LSS-3200A0607 0632 0641
LG HTL-HD0607 0632 0641
MITSUBISHI SR-HD50632
MITSUBISHI SRHD4000632
MITSUBISHI SRHD5000632
MOTOROLA HDT1000618
PHILIPS DSHD800R0632
PIONEER SH-D5050604
PROSCAN PSHD1050636
RCA HD65W200658
RCA PSHD1050636
RCA DTC-1000636
RCA DTC-2100636
SAMSUNG SIR-T1650583
SAMSUNG SIR-T3510583
SAMSUNG SIR-TS1600619 
SAMSUNG SIR-TS3600619
SONY SATHD1000623
SONY SATHD2000623
SONY SATHD3000623
SYLVANIA 6900DTD0581
TOSHIBA DST30000607 0641
TOSHIBA DST31000607 0641
TOSHIBA DW65X910607 0641
ZENITH HDSAT4200634
ZENITH HDSAT5200634
ZENITH DTV10800634

Tags: 

ContentMatch

 

http://shabeenasremedies.com/dont-let-dark-circles-steal-your-beauty

Posted by Shabeenasremedies.com on Tuesday, May 9, 2017